ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13557106
nr 1355 7106
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Swans. Signed, numbered 45/360. Subject: 55x46,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Svanar. Signerad, numrerad 45/360. Motivet: 55x46 cm
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 700
Monday October 19 2020
at 20:10:52
12/10 12:50:10
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin